Mängijate nimekiri

NimiPunktid kokkuAlagrupi mängu punktidVõitja ennustuse punktid
Vallo16713730
Madli15912930
Lauri15813325
Tanel15412430
Tuuli15411935
Agur14812325
Triinu14211230
Avo14112120
Tauri1291245
Mario1201200
Sven11710710
Jussi11210210
Heli1078720